DATTA MEGHE COLLEGE OF NURSING

Admission 2023-24

Blinking feature using CSS

Bsc Nursing First Institutions round merit list.

Attention ! Attention !! Attention !!!   All aspirants of Nursing Profession, Please register yourself at Maharashtra CET Cell – Website:-https://cetcell.mahacet.org/  Last date for registration 25/04/ 2024 Maha-Cet (Nursing) mandatory for admission to B.Sc Nursing & GNM Nursing from 2024.

Academic Monitoring Cell

Designation Name of the Faculty/Staff Post Held in Committee Contact No.
Principal Dr.Vaishali D. Tendolkar Chairman 9850209588
Asst. Professor Ms. Sayalee Mate Convener 9604028102
Asso. Professor Ms. Charlotte Paul Member 8007118979
Asst. Professor Mr. Vikrant Mankar Member 8806815379
Asst. Professor Mr. Shrirish Gawai Member 7972545772
Asst. Professor Ms. Hinal Waghmare Member 9130223711
Asst. Professor Ms. Pooja Baladhare Member 9595231193
Clinical Instructor Ms. Deepti Ekhar Member 9511208984
Clinical Instructor Ms. Anushree Kale Member 8857930636
Clinical Instructor Ms. Akansha Moon Member 9689218552