DATTA MEGHE COLLEGE OF NURSING

Admission 2023-24

Blinking feature using CSS

Bsc Nursing First Institutions round merit list.

Attention ! Attention !! Attention !!!   All aspirants of Nursing Profession, Please register yourself at Maharashtra CET Cell – Website:-https://cetcell.mahacet.org/  Last date for registration 25/04/ 2024 Maha-Cet (Nursing) mandatory for admission to B.Sc Nursing & GNM Nursing from 2024.

BSC NURSING FIRST LIST 2023-24

NYSS
DATTA MEGHE COLLEGE OF NURSING
HINGNA ROAD, WANADONGRI, NAGPUR 441110
B.Sc. NURSING 2023-24

SR. No.Candidate NameROUNDGender
1ADE LAWANYA HARIDAS Cap-IIFemale
2ADE PRITI VILASCap-IIFemale
3ASWALE DIVYA RAMRAOCap-IIFemale
4BAHADURE VAIBHAV SANJAY Cap-IIMale
5BANSOD ADITI PRAMODCap-IIIFemale
6BANTE DISHA NANDKISHORCap-IIFemale
7BHAGAT PRAJAKTA VASANTRAOCap-IIIFemale
8BHANDKE MANASVI GANESH MQ ROUNDFemale
9BHONGADE KRUTIKA VITTHALCap-IFemale
10BHUSARI SAYALI RAJENDRA Cap-IIIFemale
11CHALAKH ISHA SUNIL MQ ROUNDFemale
12CHANDRIKAPURE PRAJAKTA SIDDHARTH Cap-IIFemale
13CHOUBE SHRADDHA PRUTHVIRAJCap-IFemale
14DHONGADE PRIYANKA PURUSHOTTAM Cap-IIIFemale
15DIVE PRACHI PRAVINCap-IIIFemale
16DUBE PRASHIKA MAROTICap-IFemale
17FULE NISHIKANT SATISH IL ROUNDMale
18GABHANE KHUSHI SANJAY MQ ROUNDFemale
19GADEKAR GUNJAN SUNILCap-IFemale
20GAUTAM KRISHNA KISHORKUMARCap-IIFemale
21GAWANDE PRANAY BABARAOCap-IIIMale
22GOMASE PALAK RAMESH Cap-IVFemale
23INGLE ESHA PRAKASHCap-IIIFemale
24INGOLE APEKSHA PANJABRAO Cap-IFemale
25KANIRE JANHAVI ISHWARCap-IFemale
26KHOTELE DIMPAL KISHORKUMARCap-IIFemale
27KUKADE SHIVANI SANJIV IL ROUNDFemale
28LANJE SHRUTI BHAGWATCap-IVFemale
29LANJEWAR DIVYA KASHIRAMCap-IIFemale
30LATKAR SHRUTI SUSHIPALCap-IIFemale
31LOKHANDE MANSI MANOJIL ROUNDFemale
32LOKHANDE SAMIKSHA DEWANANDCap-IIIFemale
33MANE ASHWIN CHAMARU MQ ROUNDMale
34MANESHWAR MANUSHRI RAMKISHORMQ ROUNDFemale
35MANKAR SANSKRUTI ATULCap-IIFemale
36MESHRAM HARSH RAJESHCap-IIMale
37MESHRAM SHREYA RAJENDRACap-IIIFemale
38NAGPURE SHUBHANGI BHOJRAJ Cap-IFemale
39NEWARE RAKHI RAMSINGHCap-IIFemale
40PANDAV SAKSHI VIJAYCap-IIFemale
41RAHANGDALE HIMANSHI NARESHCap-IVFemale
42RAUT FALGUNI ANIL MQ ROUNDFemale
43RAUT SEJAL SURESHCap-IIIFemale
44RAUT SHIWANI MOHANCap-IFemale
45ROBERTSON SHRUTI SAMUELCap-IIIFemale
46SAHARE KASHISH VIJAY MQ ROUNDFemale
47SARODE SHAWN VISHAL Cap-IMale
48SAWARKAR ROSHANI BABARAOCap-IIFemale
49SURYATAL ARYA SHASHIKANT Cap-IFemale
50TALMALE TANVI HEMRAJ MQ ROUNDFemale
51TARARE PALAK HEMANTCap-IIFemale
52THERE OMESHWARI SANJIVCap-IIIFemale
53THOOL HARSHITA RAJENDRAIL ROUNDFemale
54TIDKE SHUBHAM SHIVAJICap-IIMale
55UDAWANT NAYANSI DEVANANDCap-IIFemale
56WAGHMARE SHRUTI SHRIRAM Cap-IIFemale
57WASNIK PRACHI MILIND Cap-IFemale
58YENPREDIWAR MANSWI SANJAYCap-IFemale
59ZADE GAURAV DAULATCap-IIMale